Код 843 — оператор связи и регион

РегионОператор связи
Аксубаевский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Аксубаевский районРостелеком
Алексеевский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Алексеевский районРостелеком
Алькеевский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Алькеевский районРостелеком
Апастовский районРостелеком
Апастовский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Арск район АрскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Арский районООО "ТМТ"
Арский районРостелеком
Арский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Атнинский районРостелеком
Атнинский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Балтасинский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Балтасинский районРостелеком
Болгар район СпасскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Буинск район БуинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Буинск район БуинскийООО "Связьэнерго"
Буинский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Буинский районРостелеком
Верхнеуслонский районРостелеком
Верхнеуслонский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Высокогорский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Высокогорский районРостелеком
Деревня Аксу район БуинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Деревня Жуково район ТетюшскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Деревня Карадуван район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Деревня Караса район АксубаевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Деревня Караталга район Камско-УстьинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Деревня Нижняя Кондрата район ЧистопольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Деревня Новое Русское Маматкозино район ВерхнеуслонскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Деревня Починок Сутер район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Деревня Табар-Черки район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Дрожжановский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Дрожжановский районРостелеком
Зеленодольск район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Зеленодольск район ЗеленодольскийТеле2
Зеленодольск район ЗеленодольскийООО "ИНТЕРДОЛ"
Зеленодольск район ЗеленодольскийАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
Зеленодольск район ЗеленодольскийООО "Связьэнерго"
Зеленодольский районООО "ТМТ"
Зеленодольский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Зеленодольский районРостелеком
Зеленодольский районБилайн
КазаньООО "Новые технологии XXI века"
КазаньООО "НЦИ"
КазаньЗАО "АйКОМ"
КазаньООО "МиАТел"
КазаньОбщество с ограниченной ответственностью "ПРИВЕТ, ИНТЕРНЕТ"
КазаньООО "СвязьИнформБюро"
КазаньООО "СПЕЙСТЕЛ"
КазаньООО "Телеком-ВИСТ"
КазаньООО "Мастер Ай-Ти"
КазаньАО "Казгорсервис"
КазаньООО "ТатАИСЭнерго"
КазаньТеле2
КазаньАО "Уфанет"
КазаньООО "Корстон - Казань"
КазаньМегафон
КазаньФБУ "Администрация Волжского бассейна"
КазаньООО "Мобилон Телекоммуникации"
КазаньЗАО "Идея Телеком"
КазаньАО "Квантум"
КазаньООО "Оранж Бизнес Сервисез"
КазаньАО "МТТ"
КазаньООО "Сальвадор"
КазаньМТС
КазаньООО "ТАКСТЕЛЕКОМ"
КазаньОАО "МТТ"
КазаньООО "Тигрис"
КазаньАО "ГК Татарстан"
КазаньЗАО "Телеком 21"
КазаньООО "СИСТЕМЫ СВЯЗИ"
КазаньМСН Телеком
КазаньООО "Интернод"
КазаньООО "Супер телеком"
КазаньООО "СитиКом"
КазаньРостелеком
КазаньООО "Омикрон"
КазаньОАО "РЖД"
КазаньООО "Связьэнерго"
КазаньООО "Аккорд Телеком"
КазаньМанго Телеком
КазаньООО "СИПАУТНЭТ"
КазаньБилайн
КазаньООО "ТМТ"
КазаньООО "ТатАИСнефть"
КазаньООО "Скайнетворк"
КазаньООО "ОБИТ"
КазаньЗАО "Торус Телеком"
КазаньГазпром телеком
КазаньАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
КазаньООО "МУЛЬТИКОМ ГРУПП"
КазаньООО "Фронтир Нетворк"
КазаньПАО "Таттелеком"
Кайбицкий районПАО "Таттелеком"
Кайбицкий районРостелеком
Камско-Устьинский районФБУ "Администрация Волжского бассейна"
Камско-Устьинский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Камско-Устьинский районРостелеком
Кукморский районРостелеком
Кукморский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Лаишево район ЛаишевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Лаишевский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Лаишевский районРостелеком
Новошешминский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Новошешминский районРостелеком
Нурлат район НурлатскийООО "Связьэнерго"
Нурлат район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Нурлат район НурлатскийООО "ТатАИСнефть"
Нурлатский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Нурлатский районРостелеком
Пестречинский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Пестречинский районРостелеком
Поселок городского типа Аксубаево район АксубаевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок городского типа Алексеевское район АлексеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок городского типа Апастово район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок городского типа Балтаси район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок городского типа Богатые Сабы район СабинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок городского типа Васильево район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок городского типа Камское Устье район Камско-УстьинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок городского типа Кукмор район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок городского типа Нижние Вязовые район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок городского типа Рыбная Слобода район Рыбно-СлободскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок Заречный район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок Каратун район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок Новопольский район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок Новые Тинчали район БуинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок Ныртинского совхоза район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок Октябрьский район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок Раифский район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок Совхоза им 25 Октября район ЛаишевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок Совхоза КИМ район СпасскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Поселок Совхоза Красный Октябрь район НовошешминскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Рыбно-Слободский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Рыбно-Слободский районРостелеком
Сабинский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Сабинский районРостелеком
Село Адав-Тулумбаево район БуинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Азеево район НовошешминскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Акзигитово район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Аксумла район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Алан район ТюлячинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Альмендерово район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Альшеево район БуинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Альшихово район БуинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Андреевка район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Антоновка район СпасскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Апазово район АрскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Базарные Матаки район АлькеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Байлянгар район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Бакрче район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Бакрчи район ТетюшскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Березняк район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Биляр-Озеро район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Бишево район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Бишня район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большая Атня район АтнинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большая Елга район Рыбно-СлободскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большая Кульга район Рыбно-СлободскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большая Меша район ТюлячинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большая Цильна район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большая Янгасала район Камско-УстьинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большие Ачасыры район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большие Буртасы район Камско-УстьинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большие Кайбицы район КайбицкийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большие Кармалы район Камско-УстьинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большие Ключи район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большие Кокузы район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большие Кургузи район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большие Нырси район ТюлячинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большие Салтыки район Камско-УстьинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большие Тарханы район ТетюшскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большое Ходяшево район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большое Шемякино район ТетюшскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большой Машляк район Рыбно-СлободскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большой Сардек район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Большой Шинар район СабинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Борискино район АлькеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Бурбаш район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Бурметьево район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Бурундуки район КайбицкийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Бюрганы район БуинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Введенская Слобода район ВерхнеуслонскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Верхнее Аткозино район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Верхнее Колчурино район АлькеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Верхний Индырчи район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Верхний Субаш район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Верхний Услон район ВерхнеуслонскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Высокая Гора район ВысокогорскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Габишево район ЛаишевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Городище район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Деушево район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Егоркино район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Елаур район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Емелькино район АксубаевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Ерыкла район АлексеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Измя район СабинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Иске-Рязап район СпасскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Казанбаш район АрскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Каргали район ЧистопольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Каркаусь район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кзыл-Тау район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кильдюшево район ТетюшскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кирби район ЛаишевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кирельское район Камско-УстьинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Киртели район ТетюшскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кичкальня район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кият район БуинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Клянчеево район Камско-УстьинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кляшево район ТетюшскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кошки район АлькеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кошки-Новотимбаево район ТетюшскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кошкино район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Красновидово район Камско-УстьинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кубассы район ЧистопольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кубян район АтнинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кугарчино район Рыбно-СлободскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кугеево район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кугунур район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кугушево район ЗеленодольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кузнечиха район СпасскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кукеево район Рыбно-СлободскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Купербаш район АрскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Куралово район ВерхнеуслонскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Куралово район СпасскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Куркуль район АлексеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кутлу-Букаш район Рыбно-СлободскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Кшклово район АтнинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Лебедино район АлексеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Лебяжье район АлексеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Левашево район АлексеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Лубяны район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Малая Елга район ЛаишевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Малая Цильна район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Малые Болгояры район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Малые Лызи район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Мамыково район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Матаки район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Мемдель район ВысокогорскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Мокрые Курнали район АлексеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Мульма район ВысокогорскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Муслюмкино район ЧистопольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Набережные Моркваши район ВерхнеуслонскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Нижнее Алькеево район АлькеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Нижнее Чекурское район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Нижний Искубаш район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Нижний Наратбаш район БуинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Новая Тумба район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Новое Ибрайкино район АксубаевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Новое Ильмово район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Новошешминск район НовошешминскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Новые Ишли район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Новые Шаши район АтнинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Новый Кинер район АрскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Норма район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Нуринер район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Пестрецы район ПестречинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Песчаные Ковали район ЛаишевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Пижмар район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Полянки район СпасскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Родники район АлексеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Ромодан район АлексеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Савруши район АксубаевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Салманы район АлькеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Сардек-Баш район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Сатламышево район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Сатышево район СабинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Сикертан район АрскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Слобода Волчья район НовошешминскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Слобода Черемуховая район НовошешминскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Среднее Балтаево район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Среднее Девятово район ЛаишевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Средние Тиганы район АлексеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старое Алпарово район АлькеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старое Альметьево район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старое Барышево район Камско-УстьинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старое Дрожжаное район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старое Ромашкино район ЧистопольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старое Узеево район АксубаевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старое Шаймурзино район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старые Какерли район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старые Матаки район АлькеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старые Салманы район АлькеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старые Тинчали район БуинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старые Чукалы район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старый Кырлай район АрскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старый Студенец район БуинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старый Татарский Адам район АксубаевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Старый Юмралы район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Степное Озеро район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Сухие Курнали район АлексеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Сюкеево район Камско-УстьинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Сюрда район АрскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Татарская Багана район ЧистопольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Татарская Беденьга район ТетюшскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Татарский Толкиш район ЧистопольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Татарский Янтык район ЛаишевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Татарское Адельшино район ЧистопольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Теньки район Камско-УстьинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Три Озера район СпасскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Трудолюбово район АксубаевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Тюлячи район ТюлячинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Ульянково район КайбицкийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Ура район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Урахча район Рыбно-СлободскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Уркуш район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Урмандеево район АксубаевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Усады район ВысокогорскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Утар-Аты район АрскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Федоровское район КайбицкийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Фомкино район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Хозесаново район КайбицкийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Ципья район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Чарли район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Чинчурино район ТетюшскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Чувашский Брод район АлькеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Чувашское Бурнаево район АлькеевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Чувашское Дрожжаное район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Чулпаново район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Шали район ПестречинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Шамбулыхчи район АпастовскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Шахмайкино район НовошешминскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Шеланга район ВерхнеуслонскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Шемордан район СабинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Шикши район СабинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Шишинер район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Шланга район ДрожжановскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Шуман район ВысокогорскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Шумбут район Рыбно-СлободскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Шурабаш район АрскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Щербень район АксубаевскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Энтуганы район БуинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Юлсубино район Рыбно-СлободскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Ядыгерь район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Якушкино район НурлатскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Янга-Сала район АрскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Янгулово район БалтасинскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Село Ятмас Дусай район КукморскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Спасский районРостелеком
Спасский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Тетюши район ТетюшскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Тетюшский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Тетюшский районРостелеком
Тюлячинский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Тюлячинский районРостелеком
Черемшанский районООО "ТатАИСнефть"
Черемшанский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Черемшанский районРостелеком
Чистополь район ЧистопольскийТеле2
Чистополь район ЧистопольскийООО "Связьэнерго"
Чистополь район ЧистопольскийПАО "Таттелеком"
Чистопольский районПАО "Таттелеком"
Чистопольский районООО "ТМТ"
Чистопольский районБилайн
Чистопольский районРостелеком
Список всех кодов