Код 342 — оператор связи и регион

РегионОператор связи
АлександровскТеле2
АлександровскООО "КОКОБРИ"
АлександровскРостелеком
Бардымский районРостелеком
Бардымский районТеле2
БерезникиАО "Компания ТрансТелеКом"
БерезникиООО "Сателлит-Сервис"
БерезникиБилайн
БерезникиООО "Научно-производственное объединение "Импульс""
БерезникиООО "К Телеком"
БерезникиООО "ИНФОРМ"
БерезникиОАО "РЖД"
БерезникиООО "КОКОБРИ"
БерезникиООО "Пермская Интернет Компания"
БерезникиРостелеком
БерезникиООО "СИПАУТНЭТ"
БерезникиТеле2
БерезникиТелекон
БерезникиАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
БерезникиМегафон
Березовский районТеле2
Березовский районРостелеком
Большесосновский районРостелеком
Большесосновский районТеле2
ВерещагиноООО "КОКОБРИ"
Верещагино район ВерещагинскийТеле2
Верещагинский районОАО "РЖД"
Верещагинский районАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
Верещагинский районРостелеком
Верещагинский районТеле2
Гайнский районООО "Научно-производственное объединение "Импульс""
Гайнский районРостелеком
Гайнский районТеле2
Гайнский районООО "КОКОБРИ"
Горнозаводск район ГорнозаводскийТеле2
Горнозаводск район ГорнозаводскийООО "К Телеком"
ГорнозаводскийРостелеком
Горнозаводский районТеле2
Горнозаводский районАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
Горнозаводский районРостелеком
ГремячинскТеле2
ГремячинскООО "К Телеком"
ГремячинскАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
ГремячинскийРостелеком
ГубахаРостелеком
ГубахаООО "К Телеком"
ГубахаАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
ГубахаООО "КОКОБРИ"
ГубахаТеле2
ДобрянкаООО "КОКОБРИ"
ДобрянкаАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
ДобрянкаТеле2
ДобрянкаТелекон
ДобрянкаООО "ИНФОРМ"
ДобрянскийРостелеком
Добрянский районООО "Научно-производственное объединение "Импульс""
Добрянский районРостелеком
Добрянский районТеле2
Еловский районРостелеком
Еловский районТеле2
Ильинский районТеле2
Ильинский районРостелеком
Карагайский районРостелеком
Карагайский районТеле2
КизелТеле2
КизелРостелеком
Кизеловский районОАО "РЖД"
Кишертский районРостелеком
Кишертский районТеле2
Кишертский районАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
Косинский районТеле2
Косинский районООО "КОКОБРИ"
Косинский районРостелеком
Кочевский районРостелеком
Кочевский районТеле2
Кочевский районООО "КОКОБРИ"
КрасновишерскООО "КОКОБРИ"
Красновишерск район КрасновишерскийТеле2
Красновишерский районООО "Научно-производственное объединение "Импульс""
Красновишерский районРостелеком
КраснокамскООО "КОКОБРИ"
Краснокамск район КраснокамскийООО "Пермская телефонная компания"
Краснокамск район КраснокамскийИП Кожутко Виктор Георгиевич
Краснокамск район КраснокамскийАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
Краснокамск район КраснокамскийТеле2
Краснокамск район КраснокамскийТелекон
КраснокамскийБилайн
КраснокамскийРостелеком
КудымкарООО "КОКОБРИ"
КудымкарРостелеком
КудымкарТеле2
Кудымкарский районРостелеком
Куединский районООО "ИНФОРМ"
Куединский районРостелеком
Куединский районТеле2
КунгурМегафон
КунгурТелекон
КунгурООО "ИНФОРМ"
КунгурАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
КунгурООО "Пермтелеком"
КунгурТеле2
КунгурООО "КОКОБРИ"
КунгурОАО "РЖД"
Кунгурский районРостелеком
Кунгурский районТеле2
Кунгурский районАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
ЛысьваИП Лукьянова Лидия Андреевна
ЛысьваТеле2
ЛысьваООО "К Телеком"
ЛысьваАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
ЛысьваООО "ММК-Лысьвенский металлургический завод"
ЛысьваМегафон
ЛысьвенскийИП Лукьянова Лидия Андреевна
ЛысьвенскийООО "Электротяжмаш-Привод"
ЛысьвенскийРостелеком
Лысьвенский районРостелеком
Нытва район НытвенскийТеле2
Нытва район НытвенскийАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
НытвенскийРостелеком
Нытвенский районООО "КОКОБРИ"
Нытвенский районТеле2
Нытвенский районРостелеком
Октябрьский районРостелеком
Октябрьский районТеле2
Октябрьский районАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
Октябрьский районООО "Закамская Телефонная Компания"
Ординский районРостелеком
Ординский районТеле2
Оса район ОсинскийТеле2
ОсинскийРостелеком
Осинский районООО "ИНФОРМ"
Осинский районРостелеком
Осинский районТеле2
Оханск район ОханскийТеле2
Оханский районТеле2
Оханский районРостелеком
Очер район ОчерскийТеле2
ОчерскийРостелеком
Очерский районТеле2
Очерский районРостелеком
ПермскийООО "КОКОБРИ"
ПермскийООО "Мастер Ай-Ти"
ПермскийООО "Пермская Интернет Компания"
ПермскийМТС
ПермскийМанго Телеком
ПермскийБилайн
Пермский районРостелеком
Пермский районООО "ИНФОРМ"
ПермьООО "Элеком-НТ"
ПермьООО "Интернод"
ПермьООО "Мобилон Телекоммуникации"
ПермьАО "Квантум"
ПермьРостелеком
ПермьТеле2
ПермьОАО "РЖД"
ПермьООО "МиАТел"
ПермьООО "Электронный офис"
ПермьООО "ВЕСТ-Телеком"
ПермьАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
ПермьОАО "МТТ"
ПермьООО "Стандарт-телеком"
ПермьООО "ТАКСТЕЛЕКОМ"
ПермьАО "Компания ТрансТелеКом"
ПермьООО "Тривон Нетворкс"
ПермьОАО ПТЗ "Телта"
ПермьФГБОУ ВО "ПНИПУ"
ПермьООО "МУЛЬТИКОМ ГРУПП"
ПермьТелекон
ПермьМегафон
ПермьООО "Компьютерные коммуникационные системы"
ПермьООО "Иннор"
ПермьООО "ТТК-Связь"
ПермьООО "Научно-производственное объединение "Импульс""
ПермьООО "Запад-Восток"
ПермьООО "ИНФОРМ"
ПермьООО "СИПАУТНЭТ"
ПермьООО "Инновационные решения"
ПермьООО "Супер телеком"
ПермьГамма-Сервис
ПермьООО "Пермтелеком"
ПермьАО "Сорбент"
ПермьООО "ТДМ"
ПермьООО "К Телеком"
ПермьООО "СПЕЙСТЕЛ"
ПермьМСН Телеком
ПермьООО "СИСТЕМЫ СВЯЗИ"
ПермьООО "Оранж Бизнес Сервисез"
ПермьООО "Региональный Медиа Транзит"
ПермьООО "Закамская Телефонная Компания"
ПермьООО "Телеком-ВИСТ"
ПермьООО "Гет-Нэт"
ПермьООО "Пермская телефонная компания"
ПермьОАО "ПДСК"
ПермьООО "КОКОБРИ"
ПермьФедеральное казенное предприятие "Пермский пороховой завод"
ПермьМанго Телеком
ПермьООО "Диджитал Кантри Нэт"
Сивинский районРостелеком
Сивинский районТеле2
СоликамскБилайн
СоликамскАО "Компания ТрансТелеКом"
СоликамскМегафон
СоликамскООО "ТТК-Связь"
СоликамскООО "К Телеком"
СоликамскАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
СоликамскТеле2
СоликамскийООО "Региональный Медиа Транзит"
СоликамскийООО "Сателлит-Сервис"
СоликамскийРостелеком
Соликамский районРостелеком
Соликамский районООО "Региональный Медиа Транзит"
Суксунский районТеле2
Суксунский районРостелеком
Уинский районТеле2
Уинский районРостелеком
Усолье район УсольскийТеле2
Усольский районРостелеком
Усольский районООО "ИНФОРМ"
ЧайковскийООО "ИНФОРМ"
ЧайковскийООО "СИПАУТНЭТ"
ЧайковскийАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
ЧайковскийГазпром телеком
ЧайковскийБилайн
ЧайковскийООО "КОКОБРИ"
ЧайковскийТеле2
ЧайковскийТелекон
ЧайковскийМегафон
ЧайковскийООО "Пермская Интернет Компания"
ЧайковскийРостелеком
Чайковский районРостелеком
Частинский районРостелеком
Частинский районТеле2
Частинский районООО "ИНФОРМ"
Частинский районАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
Чердынский районРостелеком
Чердынский районТеле2
Чердынский районАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
Чердынь район ЧердынскийТеле2
Чернушинский районООО "ИНФОРМ"
Чернушинский районООО "КОКОБРИ"
Чернушинский районООО "Пермтелеком"
Чернушинский районРостелеком
Чернушинский районТеле2
Чернушка район ЧернушинскийТеле2
ЧусовойАО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг"
ЧусовойАО "МК "Высота"
ЧусовойООО "КОКОБРИ"
ЧусовойООО "К Телеком"
ЧусовойТеле2
Чусовский районОАО "РЖД"
ЧусовскойРостелеком
Юрлинский районРостелеком
Юрлинский районТеле2
Юсьвинский районРостелеком
Юсьвинский районТеле2
Список всех кодов